Home All Scotland

Group: 

East

Event: 

East Ladies 2010/11 (1)

Club: 

Select

Division: 

1

Team: 

Select

Player: 

Select

MyMatrix Logon


Division 1 Results
 Select Division

Teams Ladder
TeamRound      1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9      10    Bonus
Points
    Total
Edinburgh Sports Club 1  Comp Points1818171816171818181716191
 Games15151415131415151514145
Watsonians 1  Comp Points16417151815412141812145
 Games13414121512491115109
C.L.A.S.S. 88  Comp Points18154641315917418123
 Games15124641012914490
Grange  Comp Points4713180471871520113
 Games4710150471571281
Kirkcaldy  Comp Points757115351342071
 Games7571123513448
David Lloyd  Comp Points1163166131132071
 Games11331661011345

Competition points system used: 1 points per game, 3 points for win
Division 1 Order Of Merit
To obtain a OOM a player must have played at least 4 matches in the last 8 months.
Division OOM  Player  Rating  Pos  Team Name  
1Senga Macfie333.721Edinburgh Sports Club 1
 Helen Macfie263.372Edinburgh Sports Club 1
2Kim Byers230.681C.L.A.S.S. 88
3Kirsty Craig209.163Edinburgh Sports Club 1
4Samantha Fearnley208.52C.L.A.S.S. 88
5Donna Cruickshank188.751Grange
6Moira Atkinson169.254Edinburgh Sports Club 1
7Joan Shanks158.513C.L.A.S.S. 88
8Christina Graham158.282Watsonians 1
9Lottie Fulton155.752Grange
10Rachel Collins151.721Watsonians 1
 Gill Hogarth143.414Watsonians 1
11Debbie Connell133.412David Lloyd
12Alexis Manson130.463Watsonians 1
 Arlene Black129.335Edinburgh Sports Club 1
13Elaine Inglis126.531David Lloyd
14Lynn Grant119.974C.L.A.S.S. 88
 Sheena Clements118.981Kirkcaldy
15Christine Cochrane112.876Watsonians 1
 Barbara Phipps112.073David Lloyd
 Catherine Dekiewiet104.566Edinburgh Sports Club 1
16Julia Lutte104.33Grange
 Marion Paton104.014Kirkcaldy
17Margaret Clark103.775Watsonians 1
18Anna Gaskell100.738Grange
19Linda Murray98.673Kirkcaldy
20Fiona McLaren97.384Grange
 Corrina Mollison96.535Kirkcaldy
 Jo Cowie93.85Grange
 Gillian Graham90.884David Lloyd
 Isla Davis90.712Kirkcaldy
21Karen Kennedy88.4810Grange
22Suzie Laughland88.057Watsonians 1
 Sarah-Jane Rennie82.367Grange
 Emma Hanson80.635David Lloyd
23Jo Petty78.616Grange
24Kirsty Maclachlan70.126C.L.A.S.S. 88
25Helen Jamieson69.357C.L.A.S.S. 88
26Norma Kerr69.036David Lloyd
27Kirstin Everett59.855C.L.A.S.S. 88
28Alex Stewart58.639Grange
Intial Rating
This is a guide to the position a player should be playing at.
Position in Team  Rating  
1150
2130
3120
4110
5100

Set this page as your favourite